Fogadóórák időpontjai


Előzetes időpont egyeztetés a következő elérhetőségeken lehetséges:

Telefon/fax: 94/310-683
Mobil: +36 30 306 0735
Hivatalos email címeken

NévIdőpontok
Antal RenátaHétfő 15:15-16:00Kedd 12:00-12:45
Bálintné Völgyi ValériaKedd 16:00-16:45Csütörtök 11:00-11:45
Bereczki ÉvaHétfő 14:30-15:15Szerda 8:00-8:45
Böröczné Nagy GertrúdKedd 9:00-9:45Szerda 14:45-15:30
Cooper-Hollósy IlonaCsütörtök 10:00-10:45Csütörtök 15:30-16:15
Csóka BeátaHétfő 10:00-10:45Szerda 14:30-15:15
Dancsné Czigler KatalinKedd 8:00-8:45Szerda 16:00-16:45
Dénes-Miavecz SzilviaSzerda 14:45-15:30 Péntek 10:00-10:45
Fazekas DorinaSzerda 14:20-15:5Csütörtök 8:00-8:45
Fixl Miklós LászlónéSzerda 9:00-9:45Csütörtök 14:00-14:45
Fixl Szilvia MáriaHétfő 16:00-16:45Kedd 11:00-11:45
Gombor ZoltánSzerda 9:00-9:45Csütörtök 15:45-16:30
Horváth MártaHétfő 14:45-15:30Péntek 9:00-9:45
Ilauszki JuditH étfő 16:00-16:45 Csütörtök 8:00-8:45
Imre Eszter Kedd 14:15-15:00Csütörtök 9:45-10:30
Jáger SándorHétfő 11:00-11:45 Szerda 15:30-16:15
Járay Adrienn Hétfő 9:00-9:45Hétfő 14:00-14:45
Kocsis AndreaHétfő 9:45-10:30Szerda 13:30-14:15
Kolonovitsné Havasi AnikóCsütörtök 10:00-10:45 Csütörtök 16:00-16:45
Kozma Zsolt KárolynéHétfő 10:00-10:45Kedd 14:30-15:15
Ligacs TündeHétfő 15:30-16:15Szerda 9:00-9:45
Ludvig Mátyás JózsefKedd 10:15-11:00Kedd 16:00-16:45
Macdonald Christopher JohnKedd 9:00-9:45Csütörtök 15:30-16:15
Móricz AnitaKedd 16:00-16:45Csütörtök 10:00-10:45
Nagy ZsoltnéKedd 13:30-14:15Csütörtök 9:45-10:30
Nemes EmilnéHétfő 10:00-10:45Szerda 14:00-14:45
Németh IlonaSzerda 10:15-11:00Szerda 14:45-15:30
Némethné Koroknai Gyöngyi MáriaHétfő 16:00-16:45Kedd 11:00-11:45
Őhm Krisztina LindaKedd 8:00-8:45Szerda 14:45-15:30
Pappné Nagy JuditHétfő 9:00-9:45Kedd 15:15-16:00
Pethő AnikóSzerda 11:00-11:45Szerda 16:00-16:45
Steier JuditKedd 11:00-11:45Szerda 16:00-16:45
Sümeg Andrea BeátaHétfő 10:45-11:30Csütörtök 16:00-16:45
Szabóné Zsebe ErzsébetHétfő 10:45-11:30Csütörtök 13:30-14:15
Szombath KatalinHétfő 13:45-14:30Péntek 8:00-8:45
Takács KrisztinaHétfő 14:30-15:15Kedd 11:00-11:45
Talabér Anita IlonaHétfő 9:45-10:30Kedd 14:20-15:5
Tobak RebekaHétfő 8:00-8:45Kedd 16:00-16:45
Tóth Zsolt TibornéKedd 14:30-15:15Péntek 10:00-10:45
Tóth-Szalai MártaSzerda 12:15-13:00Szerda 15:15-16:00
Unger Ferenc ZoltánnéHétfő 11:00-11:45Szerda 11:50-12:35
Zsiborás TiborHétfő 10:00-10:45Kedd 13:35-14:20